Dilluns 1a 19 |
09/16/19 | 21:25 | Independent B | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
2:7
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
09/16/19 | 22:20 | Hijos De Putin | - | Frenenbache |
2:4
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
09/16/19 | 23:15 | Espartanos F.C. | - | Los Pichabravas |
3:1
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
09/20/19 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
09/20/19 | 22:20 | Zaperoko FC | - | Gravesiños |
5:5
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
09/20/19 | 23:15 | New Team 89 | - | F.C.Q.-Leones |
2:3
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
09/25/19 | 21:25 | Toldos Turó | - | F.C.Calostrá |
1:8
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
09/25/19 | 22:20 | Old School F.C. | - | Som Terra |
3:1
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
09/25/19 | 23:15 | Two Mama Ye | - | Waltrapas |
4:4
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
09/26/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Laorma |
1:5
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
09/27/19 | 21:25 | Yayo Vallecano | - | Horno Belcan |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
10/03/19 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | New Crystal Palace |
2:3
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
10/03/19 | 22:20 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Kädizlautern FC |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
10/03/19 | 23:15 | Eintracht de Bratwurst | - | Birras F.C. |
2:0
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
10/04/19 | 00:10 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | ENSEGMA |
1:4
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
10/04/19 | 21:25 | Team Killers | - | Zaperoko FC |
2:5
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
10/04/19 | 23:15 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Amnesia Team |
4:4
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
10/05/19 | 00:10 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Morros F.C. |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
10/09/19 | 21:25 | Waltrapas | - | Laorma |
1:6
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
10/09/19 | 22:20 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Nowley |
2:4
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
10/09/19 | 23:15 | Los Latinos | - | Toldos Turó |
1:3
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
10/10/19 | 00:10 | Gorilla Glue F.C. | - | Iron Nipples |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
10/10/19 | 21:25 | Olympique de Liar | - | RB United |
3:4
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
10/10/19 | 22:20 | Gold Fútbol | - | Macallan FC |
7:2
|
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
10/11/19 | 00:10 | Limadores de Madeira | - | The Lions |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
10/17/19 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Independent |
3:1
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
10/17/19 | 22:20 | Jogo Bonito | - | RB United |
5:1
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
10/21/19 | 21:25 | Los Pichabravas | - | Independent B |
1:9
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
10/21/19 | 22:20 | Los Mandarinas | - | Deportivo Cateura |
4:2
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
10/21/19 | 23:15 | Bombers de BCN | - | Espartanos F.C. |
5:1
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
10/23/19 | 21:25 | Progreso | - | Royal Night |
5:8
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
10/23/19 | 22:20 | Laorma | - | Dakoki |
5:1
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
10/23/19 | 23:15 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Two Mama Ye |
4:3
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
10/24/19 | 00:10 | New San Jaime | - | Gorilla Glue F.C. |
3:0
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
10/24/19 | 21:25 | Jogo Bonito | - | Can Gabachos |
3:3
|
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
10/24/19 | 22:20 | Alegria Experience + | - | Kädizlautern FC |
5:2
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
10/24/19 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Esquenoluveuque |
4:6
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
10/25/19 | 00:10 | Morombianos | - | Cavernicolas Cage |
3:1
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
10/28/19 | 21:25 | F.C. Javier Carballo | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
10/28/19 | 22:20 | Racing Bob Esponja | - | A.C. Chupito Picante |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
10/28/19 | 23:15 | FC Rubin Kanzao | - | Bombers de BCN |
4:5
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
10/29/19 | 00:10 | River Budweirense + | - | Hijos De Putin |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
Dimarts 19 |
10/29/19 | 21:25 | Sankt Pauli | - | Macabi de Levantar |
2:4
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
Dimarts 19 |
10/29/19 | 22:20 | New Team | - | Tu Vieja |
3:7
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
Dimarts 19 |
10/30/19 | 00:10 | Cojos CF | - | Memolo |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
10/30/19 | 23:15 | Progreso | - | Iron Nipples |
7:6
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
11/06/19 | 22:20 | Laorma | - | F.C.Calostrá |
5:4
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/07/19 | 00:10 | Atlético Juniors | - | Progreso |
4:4
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
11/08/19 | 21:25 | Gravesiños | - | Team Killers |
4:2
|
0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
11/08/19 | 23:15 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Academia F.C. |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
11/09/19 | 00:10 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Los Cebollas |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/13/19 | 21:25 | Iron Nipples | - | Royal Night |
2:9
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/13/19 | 22:20 | Old School F.C. | - | Progreso |
6:2
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/13/19 | 23:15 | Los del Piso | - | New San Jaime |
2:4
|
1 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
11/14/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | F.C.Calostrá |
5:4
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Divendres 1a 19 |
11/15/19 | 23:15 | New Team 89 | - | Damm |
4:2
|
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
6 |
Divendres Honor 19 |
11/16/19 | 00:10 | Gravesiños | - | Morros F.C. |
2:1
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/20/19 | 21:25 | Royal Night | - | Atlético Juniors |
4:3
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/20/19 | 22:20 | Progreso | - | Som Terra |
4:5
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
11/20/19 | 23:15 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Toldos Turó |
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
11/21/19 | 00:10 | Laorma | - | Sporting Cochoto |
5:1
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
11/21/19 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Sparta |
4:2
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
11/21/19 | 22:20 | Kädizlautern FC | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
1:5
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
11/21/19 | 23:15 | Eintracht de Bratwurst | - | Atlético de Bukkake |
3:1
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
11/22/19 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | C.E.Gub |
3:8
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
11/25/19 | 21:25 | Perrakas | - | La Canela Atlètic Club |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
11/25/19 | 22:20 | Racing Bob Esponja | - | Frenenbache |
4:5
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
11/25/19 | 23:15 | Hijos De Putin | - | Los Mandarinas |
4:5
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
11/26/19 | 00:10 | Barmans | - | FC Rubin Kanzao |
4:5
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/27/19 | 22:20 | Som Terra | - | Atlético Juniors |
1:9
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
11/27/19 | 23:15 | Progreso | - | Los del Piso |
5:4
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
11/28/19 | 00:10 | Toldos Turó | - | Dakoki |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 1a 19 V.2 |
11/29/19 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | Damm |
9:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 1a 19 V.2 |
11/29/19 | 23:15 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Amnesia Team |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres Honor 19 V.2 |
11/30/19 | 00:10 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Morros F.C. |
7:3
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/02/19 | 21:25 | Deportivo Cateura | - | Hijos De Putin |
4:3
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/02/19 | 22:20 | Birolo | - | Los Mandarinas |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/02/19 | 23:15 | A.C. Chupito Picante | - | Explays |
4:9
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
12/03/19 | 00:10 | Barmans | - | Los Pichabravas |
2:8
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
12/12/19 | 21:25 | New Crystal Palace | - | Kamàlics |
3:0
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
12/12/19 | 22:20 | Kädizlautern FC | - | Esquenoluveuque |
6:6
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
12/12/19 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Alegria Experience + |
5:2
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
12/13/19 | 00:10 | ENSEGMA | - | Cavernicolas Cage |
7:4
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres 1a 19 V.2 |
12/13/19 | 23:15 | Damm | - | Amnesia Team |
4:6
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
12/16/19 | 21:25 | La Canela Atlètic Club | - | Bombers de BCN |
3:6
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/16/19 | 22:20 | Deportivo Cateura | - | Racing Bob Esponja |
4:8
|
1 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/16/19 | 23:15 | Hijos De Putin | - | Gold Label |
7:3
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
12/17/19 | 00:10 | Independent B | - | Barmans |
7:1
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 19 |
12/17/19 | 21:25 | Tu Vieja | - | 3dHoldSports |
6:2
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
Dimarts 19 |
12/17/19 | 23:15 | La Academia | - | Panathimankos |
0:9
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
12/23/19 | 21:25 | F.C. Javier Carballo | - | La Canela Atlètic Club |
6:1
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/23/19 | 22:20 | Gold Label | - | Racing Bob Esponja |
5:8
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
12/23/19 | 23:15 | Frenenbache | - | A.C. Chupito Picante |
5:3
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
Dimarts 19 |
01/07/20 | 21:25 | Sankt Pauli | - | Autodesk |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/08/20 | 21:25 | Royal Night | - | Old School F.C. |
1:6
|
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/08/20 | 22:20 | Atlético Juniors | - | New San Jaime |
1:1
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
01/08/20 | 23:15 | Nowley | - | F.C.Calostrá |
5:4
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/09/20 | 00:10 | Progreso | - | Gorilla Glue F.C. |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/15/20 | 21:25 | Som Terra | - | Royal Night |
2:6
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/15/20 | 22:20 | Progreso | - | Old School F.C. |
2:4
|
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/15/20 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | New San Jaime |
4:1
|
1 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
6 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
01/16/20 | 00:10 | Toldos Turó | - | Sporting Cochoto |
2:4
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
01/16/20 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Jogo Bonito |
4:4
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/16/20 | 22:20 | Kädizlautern FC | - | Alegria Experience + |
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/16/20 | 23:15 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/17/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Independent |
2:3
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres 1a 19 V.2 |
01/17/20 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | Team Killers |
4:7
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres Honor 19 V.2 |
01/17/20 | 23:15 | Morros F.C. | - | F.C.Q.-Leones |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
Divendres Honor 19 V.2 |
01/18/20 | 00:10 | New Team 89 | - | Maldiçao F.C. |
2:7
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/23/20 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Alegria Experience + |
3:3
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Dijous 1a 19 |
01/23/20 | 22:20 | Birras F.C. | - | Limadores de Madeira |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/23/20 | 23:15 | C.E.Gub | - | Independent |
8:3
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/24/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Kädizlautern FC |
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres Honor 19 V.2 |
01/24/20 | 21:25 | Gravesiños | - | Morros F.C. |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres Honor 19 V.2 |
01/24/20 | 23:15 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Minabo de Kiev |
6:1
|
4 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
Divendres 1a 19 V.2 |
01/25/20 | 00:10 | Amnesia Team | - | Los Cebollas |
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
01/27/20 | 21:25 | Hijos De Putin | - | Explays |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
01/27/20 | 22:20 | Perrakas | - | Los Pichabravas |
0:2
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/29/20 | 21:25 | Los del Piso | - | Royal Night |
5:5
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/29/20 | 22:20 | Atlético Juniors | - | Progreso |
7:3
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/29/20 | 23:15 | Som Terra | - | Old School F.C. |
2:3
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
01/30/20 | 00:10 | Iron Nipples | - | Gorilla Glue F.C. |
2:3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
01/30/20 | 21:25 | Sparta | - | Can Gabachos |
5:4
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/30/20 | 22:20 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Independent |
2:1
|
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
01/31/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Alegria Experience + |
3:3
|
2 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
01/31/20 | 21:25 | Team Killers | - | Morros F.C. |
4:9
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
01/31/20 | 23:15 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Damm |
3:1
|
3 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
02/03/20 | 21:25 | Independent B | - | Los Pichabravas |
4:4
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
02/03/20 | 22:20 | At. Besos | - | FC Rubin Kanzao |
1:4
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
02/03/20 | 23:15 | Deportivo Cateura | - | Los Mandarinas |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
02/06/20 | 21:25 | Independent | - | Los Reventaos |
1:6
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 |
02/06/20 | 23:15 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Alegria Experience + |
6:5
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 |
02/07/20 | 00:10 | Sparta | - | Cavernicolas Cage |
4:2
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/07/20 | 21:25 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Los Cebollas |
6:3
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/07/20 | 23:15 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Academia F.C. |
7:2
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/08/20 | 00:10 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Gravesiños |
2:6
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
02/12/20 | 21:25 | New San Jaime | - | Som Terra |
7:2
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
02/12/20 | 22:20 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Laorma |
6:4
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
02/12/20 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | Atlético Juniors |
4:2
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
02/13/20 | 00:10 | Nowley | - | Sporting Cochoto |
2:4
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous 1a 19 Fase 2 |
02/13/20 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Independent |
4:5
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 Fase 2 |
02/13/20 | 22:20 | New Crystal Palace | - | RB United |
1:1
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Honor 19 Fase 2 |
02/13/20 | 23:15 | C.E.Gub | - | Esquenoluveuque |
10:1
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous 1a 19 Fase 2 |
02/14/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Kädizlautern FC |
6:1
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
02/19/20 | 21:25 | Royal Night | - | Progreso |
11:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
02/19/20 | 22:20 | New San Jaime | - | Los del Piso |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dimecres 1a 19 |
02/19/20 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | Old School F.C. |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
Dimecres Honor 19 |
02/20/20 | 00:10 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Sporting Cochoto |
6:2
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/21/20 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | Amnesia Team |
5:2
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/21/20 | 23:15 | Team Killers | - | Maldiçao F.C. |
2:9
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
02/22/20 | 00:10 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Academia F.C. |
1:4
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres 1a 19 Fase 2 |
02/26/20 | 21:25 | Waltrapas | - | Toldos Turó |
0:3
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 Fase 2 |
02/26/20 | 22:20 | Laorma | - | Los Transportistas |
11:2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dimecres Honor 19 Fase 2 |
02/26/20 | 23:15 | Dakoki | - | Two Mama Ye |
6:6
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres 1a 19 Fase 2 |
02/27/20 | 00:10 | New San Jaime | - | Gorilla Glue F.C. |
0:5
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
Dijous 2a 19 Fase 2 |
02/27/20 | 21:25 | Birras F.C. | - | Can Gabachos |
3:1
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous 2a 19 Fase 2 |
02/27/20 | 22:20 | Els Ícars | - | RB United |
5:6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
Dijous 2a 19 Fase 2 |
02/27/20 | 23:15 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | New Crystal Palace |
5:0
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous 1a 19 Fase 2 |
02/28/20 | 00:10 | Eintracht de Bratwurst | - | La Manzana Mecanica |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
03/03/20 | 21:25 | New Team | - | Autodesk |
3:6
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
03/03/20 | 22:20 | Red Bull Rovers | - | La Academia |
1:6
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
03/03/20 | 23:15 | Classic XI | - | La Favela |
6:3
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Dimecres Honor 19 Fase 2 |
03/04/20 | 21:25 | Laorma | - | Dakoki |
4:0
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Honor 19 Fase 2 |
03/04/20 | 22:20 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Los Transportistas |
16:4
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Dimecres 1a 19 Fase 2 |
03/04/20 | 23:15 | Los del Piso | - | Old School (Ep) |
1:7
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
Dimecres Honor 19 Fase 2 |
03/05/20 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Royal Night |
3:8
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
Dilluns 1a 19 |
03/09/20 | 21:25 | Los Pichabravas | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
1:9
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Honor 19 |
03/09/20 | 22:20 | Los Mandarinas | - | Hijos De Putin |
5:6
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
03/10/20 | 21:25 | Sankt Pauli | - | Memolo |
4:3
|
4 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
03/10/20 | 22:20 | Cojos CF | - | Red Bull Rovers |
6:1
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
03/10/20 | 23:15 | Classic XI | - | Nottingham Prisas |
6:6
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
06/22/20 | 21:25 | Independent B | - | La Canela Atlètic Club |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
06/22/20 | 22:20 | Birolo | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
2:4
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
06/22/20 | 23:15 | Gold Label | - | River Budweirense + |
2:7
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
06/25/20 | 22:20 | Limadores de Madeira | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
2:11
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
06/25/20 | 23:15 | Sparta | - | ENSEGMA |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
06/26/20 | 21:25 | F.C. Eixample Crew | - | Zaperoko FC |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
06/26/20 | 23:15 | Amnesia Team | - | Team Killers |
7:0
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
06/27/20 | 00:10 | New Team 89 | - | Minabo de Kiev |
3:2
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
06/30/20 | 21:25 | Cojos CF | - | 3dHoldSports |
3:7
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
06/30/20 | 22:20 | New Team | - | Chingones F.C. |
5:7
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
06/30/20 | 23:15 | Panathimankos | - | Memolo |
5:4
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
07/01/20 | 21:25 | Old School F.C. | - | Royal Night |
4:3
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
07/01/20 | 22:20 | Iron Nipples | - | Laorma |
0:8
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
07/01/20 | 23:15 | Old School (Ep) | - | Toldos Turó |
4:2
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/02/20 | 22:20 | Alegria Experience + | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
3:7
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/02/20 | 23:15 | Limadores de Madeira | - | The Lions |
2:5
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
07/03/20 | 21:25 | F.C. Eixample Crew | - | Team Killers |
4:3
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
07/03/20 | 23:15 | Minabo de Kiev | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad |
7:1
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
20 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
07/07/20 | 21:25 | Memolo | - | Autodesk |
3:4
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
07/07/20 | 22:20 | La Academia | - | Cojos CF |
7:5
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
07/09/20 | 21:25 | RB United | - | New Crystal Palace |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/09/20 | 22:20 | Alegria Experience + | - | Sparta |
10:0
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/09/20 | 23:15 | Morombianos | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
1:8
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/10/20 | 00:10 | Limadores de Madeira | - | La Manzana Mecanica |
1:2
|
2 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
07/10/20 | 21:25 | Amnesia Team | - | Zaperoko FC |
8:7
|
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
07/10/20 | 23:15 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Damm |
5:1
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
07/13/20 | 22:00 | Gold Label | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
2:5
|
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
07/13/20 | 23:00 | River Budweirense + | - | A.C. Chupito Picante |
1:8
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
07/14/20 | 21:25 | 3dHoldSports | - | La Academia |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
07/14/20 | 22:20 | Chingones F.C. | - | Macabi de Levantar |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
07/16/20 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Birras F.C. |
5:4
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/16/20 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Sparta |
9:2
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
07/17/20 | 00:10 | The Lions | - | La Manzana Mecanica |
4:1
|
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
09/01/20 | 22:20 | Dinamo de Kien | - | La Academia |
1:2
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
09/02/20 | 23:15 | Toldos Turó | - | Los Transportistas |
13:1
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
09/03/20 | 00:10 | Gorilla Glue F.C. | - | Old School (Ep) |
7:3
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
09/03/20 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Birras F.C. |
4:5
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
09/03/20 | 22:20 | Limadores de Madeira | - | Morombianos |
3:3
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
09/07/20 | 22:00 | Lirondo Athlétic | - | Deportivo Cateura |
3:9
|
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
09/10/20 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Cavernicolas Cage |
3:6
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
09/10/20 | 22:20 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | The Lions |
2:0
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
09/11/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Sparta |
7:3
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts 1a 19 Fase 2 |
09/15/20 | 22:20 | Barcelona Bicolor | - | La Academia |
3:5
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
09/17/20 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | RB United |
2:1
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
09/17/20 | 22:20 | The Lions | - | Morombianos |
5:2
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup B Fase Post-Confinament |
09/17/20 | 23:15 | Atlético de Bukkake | - | Cavernicolas Cage |
1:2
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup A Fase Post-Confinament |
09/18/20 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
3:8
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
09/18/20 | 21:25 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Amnesia Team |
2:4
|
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
09/18/20 | 23:15 | Team Killers | - | New Team 89 |
2:9
|
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
09/21/20 | 22:00 | A.C. Chupito Picante | - | Lirondo Athlétic |
4:1
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
09/21/20 | 23:00 | Birolo | - | Frenenbache |
6:4
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
09/23/20 | 21:25 | Laorma | - | Montsant Legends |
9:3
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
09/23/20 | 22:20 | Old School (Ep) | - | Iron Nipples |
6:2
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dimecres Fase Post-Confinament |
09/23/20 | 23:15 | Los Transportistas | - | Two Mama Ye |
2:7
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
09/25/20 | 21:25 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | F.C. Eixample Crew |
1:0
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
09/25/20 | 22:20 | Team Killers | - | Zaperoko FC |
5:5
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
09/28/20 | 21:25 | Independent B | - | Deportivo Cateura |
2:11
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dilluns Fase Post-Confinament |
09/28/20 | 22:20 | Frenenbache | - | Gold Label |
2:3
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Permanència |
10/01/20 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Atlético de Bukkake |
8:6
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Consolació |
10/01/20 | 22:20 | Birras F.C. | - | Morombianos |
0:4
|
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Títol |
10/01/20 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | The Lions |
2:2
|
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Permanència |
10/02/20 | 00:10 | Sparta | - | La Manzana Mecanica |
0:4
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
10/02/20 | 23:15 | Morros F.C. | - | Team Killers |
6:1
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
Dimarts Honor 19 Fase 2 |
10/06/20 | 22:20 | Macabi de Levantar | - | Memolo |
7:1
|
1 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Consolació |
10/08/20 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Birras F.C. |
5:2
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Títol |
10/08/20 | 22:20 | RB United | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
2:5
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Títol |
10/08/20 | 23:15 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | The Lions |
2:8
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Permanència |
10/09/20 | 00:10 | Atlético de Bukkake | - | La Manzana Mecanica |
5:2
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
Divendres 19 Fase 2 |
10/09/20 | 21:25 | Amnesia Team | - | F.C. Eixample Crew |
3:3
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Títol |
10/15/20 | 22:20 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | Inter Mitente F.C. |
3:6
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
Dijous Grup Consolació |
10/15/20 | 23:15 | Alegria Experience + | - | Birras F.C. |
4:7
|
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |